2. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Bodan 2 | - | Wil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Chur 1 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Chur 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Wil 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | St. Gallen 4 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 2 (1950) | - | Wil 1 (1723) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Michael Norgauer (1965) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1815) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Fessler (2040) | - | Chris Brühwiler (1520) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Knaus (1975) | - | Christian Jentgens (1902) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jochen Bahner (1849) | - | Peter Brönnimann (1655) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tena Frank (1980) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürg Morf (1889) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aadorf 1 (1828) | - | Flawil 1 (1915) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jannik Bounlom (2058) | - | Thomas Näf (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samyo Bounlom (2031) | - | Thomas Würth (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Frischknecht (1727) | - | Albin Dönni (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (1924) | - | Alfred Dönni (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Golder (1746) | - | Raymond Peter (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulderico Zeppetella (1482) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (1779) | - | Buchs 1 (1942) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Göri Klainguti (1656) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1766) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andri Arquint (2032) | - | Andràs Guller (2019) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Arno Arquint (1888) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1973) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jakob Roffler (1650) | - | Hans Göldi (2063) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claudius Schneider (1727) | - | Jan Rauber (1837) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Silvio Grass (1723) | - | Wolfram Riener (1994) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Chur 1 (1878) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1766) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2084) | - | Aaron Potterat (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (2011) | - | Jan Frei (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1900) | - | Dimitri Kindle (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Schmid (1772) | - | Raphael Perrin (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Butzerin (1863) | - | Michael Bruhin (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Bachofen (1638) | - | Ludwig Sapulowitsch (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |