Nationalliga B
West
4. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Payerne 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Biel 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 17 |
3. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 16½ |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Biel 1 | 3 | 13½ |
Olten 1 | 3 | 13½ | |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 11½ |
9. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2255) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2187) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean Netzer (2390) | - | Markus Klauser (2395) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Joie (2365) | - | Nicolas Curien (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2370) | - | Simon Schweizer (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2240) | - | Markus Löffler (2266) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Chalmeta Ugas (2294) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avni Ermeni (2247) | - | Julian Turkmani (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Betton (2058) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Vilaseca (2078) | - | Lars Balzer (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2168) | - | Solothurn 1 (2207) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Charles Lamoureux (2327) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Crut (2344) | - | Ali Habibi (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2313) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2310) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2101) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (2248) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damien Ribière (2072) | - | Marcel Fischer (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Chervet (2005) | - | Anton Meier (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shir Shatil (1931) | - | Markus Muheim (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2021) | - | Riehen 2 (2093) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Theo Stijve (2311) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2162) | - | Philipp Ammann (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Duruz (2159) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Bonferroni (1921) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niels Stijve (1917) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Python (1868) | - | Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mikayel Zargarov (1951) | - | Rolf Ernst (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flavio Rotunno (1876) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2146) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2080) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christophe Rohrer (2248) | - | Yvan Masserey (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2267) | - | Pablo Schmid (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2263) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2223) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2212) | - | Igor Kupalov (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (2035) | - | Guillaume LOUIS (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1964) | - | Christian Bieri (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1953) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |