1. Liga
Ost
6. Runde
Oberglatt 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 1 | - | Réti 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 11 | 27 |
2. | Baden 1 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Réti 3 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | 13 |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Oberglatt 1 (1898) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1976) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jiz Chirappurathu (1763) | - | Renato Frick (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Zamora (1808) | - | Paul Remensberger (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Neyer (2023) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Hofer (1937) | - | Walter Zollinger (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (2018) | - | Jürg Leemann (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1837) | - | Peter Lee (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (1905) | - | Réti 3 (1920) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Olivier Tschopp (1929) | - | Fabian Lang (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enno Eschholz (2182) | - | Gilda Thode (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2044) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Richter (1827) | - | Julius Scherler (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1663) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Schnegg (1787) | - | Christian Suter (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1992) | - | Zürich 2 (2176) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2172) | - | Pawel Silberring (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Przemek Drochomirecki (2009) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Walter (1861) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (2022) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (1918) | - | Felix Csajka (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1967) | - | Christian Issler (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 1 (2105) | - | Winterthur 3 (1988) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2277) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Meier (2069) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (2075) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (2073) | - | Roman Freuler (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2079) | - | Paul Bosshard (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Menzi (2055) | - | Samuel Bär (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |