2. Liga
Ost 1
6. Runde
Gonzen 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Engadin 1 | 7 | 23 |
5. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Gonzen 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 1 (1784) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1920) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sven Bartholet (2005) | - | Jan Skobe (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Singh Mahajan Kiranpal (1895) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1847) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wachter (1784) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hartmut Stieger (1522) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nino Sulser (1653) | - | Jan Frei (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1750) | - | Flawil 1 (1892) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jürg Morf (1903) | - | Stefan Kurz (2071) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Georgi Georgiev (1762) | - | Thomas Näf (2085) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz Aklin (1796) | - | Thomas Würth (1942) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerhart Söll (1627) | - | Alfred Dönni (1921) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Nadig (1661) | - | Max Bolliger (1655) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Christoph Weber (1680) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1884) | - | Bodan 2 (1861) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2039) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Remo Schönbächler (1909) | - | Max Knaus (1970) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1889) | - | Martin Hirzel (1945) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Connor Brown (1846) | - | Rainer Roland (1714) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Roth (1817) | - | Joachim Schmid (1727) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Romer (1804) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (1915) | - | Engadin 1 (1857) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rodrigo Meier (2027) | - | Jakob Roffler (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Remensberger (2024) | - | Andri Arquint (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1910) | - | Renato Bollhalder (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (1924) | - | Reto Grass (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Leemann (1829) | - | Claudius Schneider (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Dünner (1775) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |