2. Liga
Ost 2
3. Runde
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 4 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 5 | 12 |
Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Wettswil 2 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1869) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1837) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Horst Zesiger (2035) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurus Meier (1957) | - | Ciril Trcek (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1882) | - | Gionata Vogt (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1778) | - | Peter Meyer (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beda Fäh (1691) | - | Rizwan Khan (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ridvan Ismaili | - | Luis Zampieri (1384) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (1958) | - | Letzi 1 (1830) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Patrik Hugentobler (2196) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1971) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Mäder (2005) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1829) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhard Wegelin (1854) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1822) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Schellenberg (1694) | - | Patric Müller (1813) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Mülli (2003) | - | Dimitrios Leventeas (1714) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Wanner (1997) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 4 (1855) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1907) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Konstantinos Ragios (1928) | - | Renato Neyer (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anna Adzic (1866) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Juchli (1824) | - | Urs Stutz (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1861) | - | Alex Schulzke (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Hotz (1789) | - | Jiz Chirappurathu (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anselm Schönbächler (1863) | - | Daria Bangerter (1664) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1717) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1930) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Hansruedi Sommer (1882) | - | Bruno Zülle (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1763) | - | Jonas Menzi (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Grob (1720) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marlon Loretz (1691) | - | Franz Föhn (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xabier Rodriguez | - | Jeroen Naarding (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1531) | - | Marcel Preiss (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |