2. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 15 |
Stäfa 1 | 6 | 15 | |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 13½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Wollishofen 3 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1859) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1887) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Massimo Cavaletto (2065) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rémi Mouzayek (1788) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1917) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Müller (1810) | - | Kosta Petrov (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Rocco (1824) | - | Petr Gähwiler (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1748) | - | Stefan Brönnimann (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1908) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1826) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Reto Fischer (1984) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1977) | - | Julius Selecky (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Schmitter (1917) | - | David Steiger (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1907) | - | Matthias Pfister (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1835) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1826) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1920) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1640) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2048) | - | Vinayak Gadgil (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (1974) | - | Heinz Iseli (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1797) | - | Matthias Denzler (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2005) | - | René Clemenz (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anil Kurmus | - | Abhishek Prakash (1399) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Arocha (1778) | - | Rona Fe Pfister (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 (1852) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1812) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Kull (1964) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (2082) | - | André Wespi (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (1927) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Arcaro (1707) | - | Jonas Reolon (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eppler (1866) | - | Alessio Sorio | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Benz (1563) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |