2. Liga
West 1
4. Runde
Zollikofen 1 | - | Düdingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SK Thun 2 | - | Bantiger 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Spiez 1 | - | Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 8 | 15½ |
2. | Bantiger 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Trubschachen 2 | 5 | 13 |
4. | SK Thun 2 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Düdingen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Bern 3 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Zollikofen 1 (1778) | - | Düdingen 1 (1897) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Pittet (1845) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1836) | - | Achim Schafer (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Chilton (1814) | - | Markus Messer (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jo Zahner (1886) | - | Volkmar Waterkamp (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Rubin (1661) | - | Christian Wyss (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sveno Walder (1627) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Thun 2 (1760) | - | Bantiger 1 (1831) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Bien (1875) | - | Matthias Thaler (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (1840) | - | Hans Hofmann (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1737) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1712) | - | Horst Mehl (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Enderli (1633) | - | Beat Wenger (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1761) | - | Raphael Samuel (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 (1680) | - | Bern 3 (1780) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Klaus Aegerter (1809) | - | Thomas Wälti (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Trachsel (1721) | - | Markus Spring (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bachofner (1700) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1744) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Sidler (1702) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angela Reithmayer (1406) | - | Niels Severin Gade (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1825) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1847) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Angelik Lazar (1983) | - | Christian Esper (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2066) | - | Claudio Sieber (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Thuner (1958) | - | Peter Schmid (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Müller (1845) | - | Michael Winkler (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glen Haussener (1548) | - | Firas Elhamdi (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Blaser (1550) | - | Jakub Redzepi | 0 | : | 1 |