Nationalliga B
Ost
6. Runde
Uzwil 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 2 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 9 | 26½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 26½ |
4. | Glarus 1 | 6 | 28½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 6 | 24 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 23½ |
7. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 22½ |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 21 |
Uzwil 1 | 4 | 21 | |
10. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (2025) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2154) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Volodymyr Vyval (2314) | - | Christopher Noe (2518) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Heining (2106) | - | Branko Filipovic (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marijan Orsolic (2127) | - | Goran Milosevic (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angelika Valkova (2026) | - | Gundula Heinatz Bürki (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1966) | - | Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Heberle (1897) | - | Jana Ramseier (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Busch (1875) | - | Angelik Lazar (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1887) | - | Reto Moser (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2192) | - | Winterthur 2 (2099) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Joseph Gallagher (2403) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dylan Viennot (2278) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2229) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2118) | - | Cédric Hirzel (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2179) | - | Johannes Rappazzo (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Heerd (2110) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2175) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miran Alic (2044) | - | Reto Zaugg (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2126) | - | Olten 1 (2111) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2205) | - | Bruno Kamber (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2213) | - | Robin Angst (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2180) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2151) | - | Suvirr Malli (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Brandis (2106) | - | Daniel Borner (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2119) | - | Peter Hohler (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Trümpler (2032) | - | Adrian Kamber (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinan Deveci (2003) | - | Roland Senn (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2131) | - | Glarus 1 (2160) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alfred Weindl (2322) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2402) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2155) | - | Markus Räber (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2268) | - | Guido Neuberger (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2120) | - | Fabian Ferster (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2030) | - | Philipp Lins (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2082) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2056) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2011) | - | Martin Dürst (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 (2078) | - | Tribschen 1 (2223) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2324) | - | Davide Arcuti (2397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2222) | - | Lukas Schwander (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2223) | - | Kevin Cremer (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2075) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Aeschbach (2025) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Heldner (1980) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2012) | - | Martin Herzog (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1759) | - | Albert Gabersek (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |