3ème ligue
Central 3
4ème Ronde
Zofingen 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Freiamt SC 2 | - | Aarau SK 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern SK 4 | - | Birseck 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Olten 3 | - | Baden SG 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 4 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Aarau SK 2 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Zofingen 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Olten 3 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Freiamt SC 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Baden SG 4 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zofingen 1 (1838) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1784) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ferid Ibric (1949) | - | Walter Bugmann (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Linder (1890) | - | Felix Keller (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bieri (1887) | - | Mohammed Nikzad (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Tschöpe (1862) | - | Niklaus Hugentobler (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1786) | - | Hans Bugmann (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Cristiano (1652) | - | Guido Weber (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt SC 2 (1735) | - | Aarau SK 2 (1754) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Bieri (1785) | - | Dragisa Stojcic (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Guarisco (1770) | - | Otto Baur (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Bieri (1788) | - | Gregor Jundt (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Brandenberger (1716) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Flückiger (1635) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Röthlisberger (1716) | - | Robert Stöckli (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern SK 4 (1821) | - | Birseck 3 (1739) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Josip Saric (1775) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Rickenbach (1871) | - | Philipp Willimann (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1850) | - | Daniel Wentz (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Duss (1833) | - | Andi Muheim (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1845) | - | Enrique Garcia (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Dietz (1751) | - | Ivan Danko (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 3 (1803) | - | Baden SG 4 (1694) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1889) | - | Felix Müri (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1911) | - | Alain Hoeffleur (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jesse Angst (1735) | - | Robert Achermann (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Schmid (1787) | - | Patrick Fallet (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Rajic (1752) | - | Peter Steinmann (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schmidt (1746) | - | Bryan Hess (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |