3ème ligue
Central 3
5ème Ronde
Birseck 3 | - | Zofingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Freiamt SC 2 | - | Olten 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Baden SG 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Aarau SK 2 | - | Luzern SK 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 4 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Zofingen 1 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Aarau SK 2 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Olten 3 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3 | 13 |
Freiamt SC 2 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | Baden SG 4 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 3 (1845) | - | Zofingen 1 (1853) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Schenk (2002) | - | Ferid Ibric (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Fatzer (1912) | - | Heinz Linder (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Sterzl (1779) | - | Anton Bieri (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bischof (1861) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Willimann (1744) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Garcia (1769) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt SC 2 (1655) | - | Olten 3 (1752) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gianna Guarisco (1428) | - | Robin Angst (1611) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Röthlisberger (1716) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Flückiger (1635) | - | Jesse Angst (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Brandenberger (1716) | - | Josef Schmid (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Amstad (1663) | - | Nebojsa Rajic (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Guarisco (1770) | - | Peter Schmid (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1749) | - | Baden SG 4 (1694) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Felix Keller (1923) | - | Robert Achermann (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Bugmann (1915) | - | Patrick Fallet (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Hugentobler (1680) | - | Felix Müri (1721) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mohammed Nikzad (1767) | - | Peter Steinmann (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Bugmann (1760) | - | Bryan Hess (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renate Dahl (1447) | - | Alain Hoeffleur (1545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aarau SK 2 (1759) | - | Luzern SK 4 (1831) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dragisa Stojcic (1899) | - | Josef Pinkas (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Burckhardt (1845) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Jundt (1794) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Gutalj (1690) | - | Jakob Rickenbach (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Zahnd (1670) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Su (1653) | - | Albert Dietz (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |