3ème ligue
Ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | - | Echallens 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Tramelan 1 | - | Biel SG 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Court 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 5 |
Echallens 2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Biel SG 4 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Tramelan 1 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Court 1 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 0 | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 (1540) | - | Echallens 2 (1835) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Fähndrich (1511) | - | Manuel Lopez (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Chételat (1662) | - | Steve Monthoux (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francois Houriet (1559) | - | Patrick Guyer (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Kowalski (1610) | - | Fabien Maître (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willy Houriet (1474) | - | André Meylan (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Pellegrini (1424) | - | René Kesselring (1606) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 (1830) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1835) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sascha Jovanovic (1842) | - | André Desages (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Brunner (1978) | - | Alain Ribaux (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Georg (1733) | - | Charles Perret (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gallus (1832) | - | Arnaud Egoyan (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Uebelhart (1801) | - | Gwenaël Moreau (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1794) | - | René Galerne (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tramelan 1 (1818) | - | Biel SG 4 (1746) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Francis Girod (1920) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Huegi (1816) | - | Alex Lienhard (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marin Boillat (1857) | - | Philippe Corbat (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Freese (1866) | - | Pascal Biedermann (1601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1734) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1714) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (1565) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1943) | - | Court 1 (1806) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Samuel Leresche (1910) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1865) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramiz Uka (2009) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Bieri (2138) | - | Christian Graber (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1846) | - | Kurt Steiner (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Haralambof (1892) | - | Lucas Wenger (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |