3ème ligue
Ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Echallens 2 | - | Tramelan 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Biel SG 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 2 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Biel SG 4 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Court 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Tramelan 1 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 2 (1937) | - | Tramelan 1 (1761) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Manuel Lopez (1967) | - | Francis Girod (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (1931) | - | Maurice Huegi (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1908) | - | Denis Petitjean (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Mouquin (1963) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain-Christophe Doudin (1868) | - | Teodoro Rodriguez (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emin Emini (1984) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 1 (1780) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 (1561) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nicolas Fortier (1863) | - | Samuel Chételat (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1873) | - | Daniel Fähndrich (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Gerber (1817) | - | Laurent Kowalski (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Graber (1833) | - | Francois Houriet (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (1762) | - | Julien Charmillot (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Degiacometti (1529) | - | Lionel Jeannerat (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1808) | - | Biel SG 4 (1864) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
N.N. | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2064) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Claude Juvet (1868) | - | Philippe Corbat (1957) | ½ | : | ½ | |
François Budaï (1830) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Galerne (1806) | - | Pierre Mounir (1811) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gwenaël Moreau (1750) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1738) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alain Ribaux (1784) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 (1853) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1895) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Brunner (1994) | - | Ramiz Uka (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gallus (1853) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jovanovic (1827) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1858) | - | Jonathan Jaccard (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Georg (1770) | - | Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Uebelhart (1815) | - | Nicolas Simon (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |