3ème ligue
Est 1
2ème Ronde
St. Gallen SK 3 | - | Gonzen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 | - | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Winterthur SG 6 | 2 | : | 4 |
Engadin 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur SG 6 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Chur SK 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 6½ |
St. Gallen SK 3 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Engadin 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Herisau 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen SK 3 (1897) | - | Gonzen 1 (1717) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roman Schmuki (2038) | - | Ilir Mehmeti | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1868) | - | Andreas Furger (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1968) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Keel (1890) | - | Thomas Bähler (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1714) | - | Heinz Hobi (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Ambühl (1902) | - | Hans Kunz (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur SK 1 (1921) | - | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 (1808) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Mojmir Fiala (1845) | - | Emrush Jashari (1902) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter A. Wyss (1928) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierluigi Schaad (1914) | - | Immer Maraj (1803) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Mutzner (2020) | - | Shaip Latifi (1810) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Accola (1837) | - | Mejdi Bajrami (1715) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Rupp (1979) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frauenfeld 2 (1835) | - | Winterthur SG 6 (1760) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Reinhard Wegelin (1920) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Meienhofer (1894) | - | Fernando Allidi (1754) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Vögeli (1870) | - | René Stebler (1857) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nevenko Stjepanovic (1699) | - | Peter Strommayer (1757) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Zülle (1930) | - | Michael Krüger (1740) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Boris Lenz (1697) | - | Nebojsa Vuckovic (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 2 (1776) | - | Herisau 1 (1677) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Samuel Nogler (1974) | - | Michael Wallner (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Grass (1829) | - | Urs Frei (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Luzi (1775) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Weisstanner (1718) | - | Rosam Looser (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Paganini (1699) | - | Robert Weishaupt (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goeri Klainguti (1661) | - | Reto Frischknecht (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |