3ème ligue
Central 3
2ème Ronde
Zofingen 1 | - | Baden SG 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Freiamt SC 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Aarau SK 2 | - | Birseck 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern SK 4 | - | Olten 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Birseck 3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Aarau SK 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2 | 6 |
Freiamt SC 2 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Olten 3 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Baden SG 4 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Zofingen 1 (1847) | - | Baden SG 4 (1708) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ferid Ibric (1961) | - | Patrick Fallet (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Bieri (1875) | - | Robert Achermann (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Linder (1890) | - | Felix Müri (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Tschöpe (1843) | - | Friedrich Kaufmann (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1780) | - | Bryan Hess (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zenel Leka (1731) | - | Willi Bolliger (1493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1790) | - | Freiamt SC 2 (1693) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Felix Keller (1913) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bugmann (1903) | - | Jörg Bieri (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mohammed Nikzad (1789) | - | Hans Flückiger (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Bugmann (1764) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Weber (1672) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Hugentobler (1700) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aarau SK 2 (1779) | - | Birseck 3 (1788) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dragisa Stojcic (1902) | - | Lorenz Bult (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Otto Baur (1876) | - | Simon Bischof (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Burckhardt (1819) | - | Enrique Garcia (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Zahnd (1680) | - | Philipp Willimann (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Baumann (1777) | - | Daniel Wentz (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stöckli (1620) | - | Peter Mattmann (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 4 (1814) | - | Olten 3 (1701) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jakob Rickenbach (1877) | - | Peter Schmid (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Duss (1822) | - | Karl Somogyi (1634) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Klaus Odermatt (1831) | - | Nebojsa Rajic (1754) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Ottiger (1772) | - | Robin Angst (1625) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Josef Schmid (1777) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Albert Dietz (1766) | - | Jesse Angst (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |