3ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
Baden SG 5 | - | Aarau SK 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich IBM 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich Höngg 2 | - | Zürich Réti 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich EW 1 | - | Zürich Springer 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarau SK 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Zürich Réti 3 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Zürich EW 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Zürich Springer 2 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Zürich Höngg 2 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Baden SG 5 | 0 | 4 |
Zürich IBM 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 5 (1711) | - | Aarau SK 1 (1769) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rudolf Kreitl (1920) | - | Roland Senn (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Wilhelm (1692) | - | Roland Burri (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1702) | - | Philipp Bachmann (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petar Rakosevic (1677) | - | Pierre-André Buffat (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Akarsh Prasad (1603) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vili Saric (1672) | - | Gregor Jundt (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich IBM 1 (1753) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1921) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Bissig (1654) | - | Werner Eggenberger (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Arend (1901) | - | Robert Schweizer (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vanda Bilinski (1790) | - | Cedric Honegger (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1787) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mollet (1616) | - | Hans Wick (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Müller (1771) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Höngg 2 (1651) | - | Zürich Réti 3 (1803) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
René Strobel (1724) | - | Willi Wettstein (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Selecky (1708) | - | Philipp Kaufmann (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Kern (1654) | - | Martin Herfort (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Bader (1716) | - | Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Nietlisbach (1648) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1617) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrija Misic (1456) | - | Patrick Gsell (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich EW 1 (1808) | - | Zürich Springer 2 (1814) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Marte (1972) | - | Fritz Keller (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Mooser (1797) | - | Ernst Schipper (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1902) | - | Beat Eppler (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fuhrimann (1899) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Weber (1609) | - | Jürg Meister (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Arm (1671) | - | Bruno Steiger (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |