3ème ligue
Est 4
2ème Ronde
Zürich Wollishofen 4 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich UBS 2 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Zürich UBS 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1837) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1729) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (1936) | - | Albert Thomi (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2074) | - | Michael Wecker (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1713) | - | Ursula Küng (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Geyer (1818) | - | Albert Gsell (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Hauser (1751) | - | Günter Graf (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1798) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1757) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Rüegg (1729) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muster (1860) | - | Viktor Näf (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Stoffregen (1810) | - | Roger Mayer (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1871) | - | Dusan Vaso (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Gundelfinger (1805) | - | Julius Selecky (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fischer (1714) | - | Urs Stierli (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 2 (1813) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1774) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vladimir Rejnek (1861) | - | Fabio Degiacomi (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Forster (1824) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Graf (1718) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Kessler (1850) | - | Vito Fasiello (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Zelies | - | Franco Rocco (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrik Starke | - | Leo Bachmann (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 (1655) | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 (1819) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Beat Eckert (1690) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Alder (1772) | - | Christoph Wirth (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edgar Fuchs (1631) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1680) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (1570) | - | Robert Salzer (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Angst (1584) | - | Martin Rohner (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |