3ème ligue
Ouest 1
5ème Ronde
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Court 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Biel SG 4 | - | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Tramelan 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 2 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Court 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Biel SG 4 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 2 | 6 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Tramelan 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 (1595) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1767) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Daniel Fähndrich (1511) | - | Claude Juvet (1861) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Chételat (1709) | - | Gwenaël Moreau (1750) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Martinez (1593) | - | François Budaï (1832) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Kowalski (1601) | - | Arnaud Egoyan (1704) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Droux (1562) | - | Patrick Sandoz (1688) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Valère Girardin | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 2 (1979) | - | Court 1 (1692) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fabien Maître (1961) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mesot (1923) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (1982) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1985) | - | Lucas Wenger (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Meylan (2045) | - | Billy Utermann (1382) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Bertola | - | Olivier Graber (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 4 (1854) | - | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 (1827) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dominique Wiesmann (2050) | - | Hans Brunner (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredi Burkhalter (2022) | - | Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1957) | - | Matthias Gallus (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Priamo (1736) | - | Guido Schmid (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (1696) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1662) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tramelan 1 (1707) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1890) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Maurice Huegi (1824) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marin Boillat (1833) | - | Jonathan Jaccard (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1729) | - | Daniel Bieri (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1693) | - | Nicolas Simon (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Nicolet (1528) | - | Vincent Conrad (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Petitjean (1632) | - | Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |