2ème ligue
Ouest 2
4ème Ronde
Sierre 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Genève Club 2 | - | Prilly 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Monthey 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Vevey 2 | - | Bois Gentil 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Monthey 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Bois Gentil 3 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Prilly 1 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Sierre 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Vevey 2 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Genève Club 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Sierre 1 (1908) | - | Nyon 1 (2028) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Benoît Perruchoud (2090) | - | Blaise Javet (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Favre (1889) | - | Pascal Guex (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eddy Beney (2106) | - | Orlando De Abreu (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Frey (1828) | - | Skender Zejneli | ½ | : | ½ |
Ashok Biollay (1779) | - | Ludovic Le Bret (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthieu Jacquemet (1757) | - | Numa Bertola (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Club 2 (1715) | - | Prilly 1 (1889) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alexis Skouvaklis (1761) | - | Thierry Varvat (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Delpin (1998) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nils Delmonico (1852) | - | Alain Tcheau (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandra Chouvalova (1525) | - | Philippe Delaplace (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yohan Corre (1557) | - | Jean-Marc Gillieron (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Martin (1599) | - | Alain Chollet (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1874) | - | Monthey 1 (1986) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vladimir Haralambof (1875) | - | Christian Michaud (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harald Krug (1790) | - | Jacob Planchamp (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Conrad (1830) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Jaccard (1894) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramiz Uka (1967) | - | André Gsponer (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1887) | - | Patrice Defago (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 2 (1914) | - | Bois Gentil 3 (1894) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lucio Zuodar (1990) | - | Nedelko Manojlovic (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Besson (1910) | - | Franco De Anna (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Baumgartner (2042) | - | Michel Katona (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Lafer (1948) | - | Henri Rychener (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Décorvet (1799) | - | Gilles Horn (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Brion (1793) | - | Erwin Reich (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |