2ème ligue
Ouest 2
3ème Ronde
Monthey 1 | - | Sierre 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Prilly 1 | - | Bois Gentil 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Vevey 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Genève Club 2 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Monthey 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Prilly 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
4. | Bois Gentil 3 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Vevey 2 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Genève Club 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Sierre 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Monthey 1 (1986) | - | Sierre 1 (1907) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Michaud (2056) | - | Eddy Beney (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacob Planchamp (2010) | - | Cédric Tabin (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2022) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1992) | - | Thierry Frey (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Defago (1954) | - | Ashok Biollay (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Gsponer (1882) | - | Romain Roubaty (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Prilly 1 (1889) | - | Bois Gentil 3 (1894) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stéphane Gendre (2113) | - | Nedelko Manojlovic (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1880) | - | Franco De Anna (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Delaplace (1936) | - | Henri Rychener (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Tcheau (1978) | - | Michel Katona (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Chollet (1738) | - | Erwin Reich (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Varvat (1686) | - | Gilles Horn (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (1953) | - | Vevey 2 (1795) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Georges Rochat (2129) | - | Alexandre Boog (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2183) | - | Olivier Monnin (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Skender Zejneli | - | Robert Jaques (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Orlando De Abreu (2058) | - | Jean-Jacques Lafer (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Le Bret (1858) | - | Patrick Frelechox (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Colin Branca (1535) | - | Rolph Haefelfinger (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 2 (2093) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1913) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Nicolas Duport (2138) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Fabre (2134) | - | Jonathan Jaccard (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Batchinsky (2192) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armel-David Wolff (2163) | - | Ramiz Uka (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Delmonico (1852) | - | Samuel Leresche (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paolo Di Minico (2076) | - | Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |