2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Riehen 4 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Therwil 2 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Roche 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Basel 2 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 4 | 7½ |
2. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Riehen 4 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Basel 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Roche 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Ajoie 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Gundeldingen 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 4 (1936) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1510) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Claude Maeder (1913) | - | Adrien Etienne (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1969) | - | Stevy Sternfeld | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Chevalier (1912) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1948) | - | Issa Barbier (1427) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag | - | Lyubomir Anicic (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Jakobsche | - | Kevin Seewer (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 2 (2010) | - | Ajoie 1 (1899) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Müller (2028) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (2053) | - | Tibor Frossard (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2001) | - | Daniel Simon (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2066) | - | Bernard Nappez (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1961) | - | Philippe Michel (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Göttin (1948) | - | Hubert Perret (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 2 (1928) | - | Roche 1 (1938) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christoph Sterkman (2048) | - | Josef Koch (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Fischli (1895) | - | Marcel Joray (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (1959) | - | Werner Pollermann (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Bohrer (1900) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1872) | - | Hartmut Kipp | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Sommerhalder (1893) | - | Burkhard Golf (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 2 (1756) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1774) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernard Scheu (1823) | - | Mirsad Pasagic (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Cuénod (1763) | - | Jürg Grunder (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Magnus Gutekunst | - | Andreas Christen (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1800) | - | Daniel Loga (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Riedel (1740) | - | Michael Weber (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Monnat (1652) | - | Peter Zobrist (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |