3ème ligue
Est 4
6ème Ronde
Pfäffikon 2 | - | EW Zürich 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | IBM 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Dübendorf 2 | 10 | 22 |
3. | EW Zürich 1 | 7 | 19½ |
4. | IBM 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Schachkooperative 1 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1753) | - | EW Zürich 1 (1839) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Schärer (1999) | - | Ernst Marte (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Kindler (1745) | - | Philipp Roth (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Weilenmann (1732) | - | Bruno Haas (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1735) | - | Michael Czwalina (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Schürer (1754) | - | Pietro Bertagno (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann App (1553) | - | Ramo Hamzic (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schachkooperative 1 (1731) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1769) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1832) | - | Matthias Pfister (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Thomi (1760) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edi Ramp (1935) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Graf (1670) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schöb (1413) | - | Dusan Vaso (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1777) | - | Istvan Csajka (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Säuliamt 1 (1661) | - | IBM 1 (1748) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Kessler (1781) | - | Michal Arend (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Wespi (1800) | - | Leo Germann (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rützler (1550) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1612) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1638) | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Vogler (1587) | - | Martin Bissig (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 2 (1881) | - | Stäfa 1 (1895) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2059) | - | Jes Caspersen (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2027) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1890) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Forster (1905) | - | Adrian Grüner (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Benz (1641) | - | Martin Fluit (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Lorbe (1766) | - | Reto Fischer (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |