3ème ligue
Est 4
1ère Ronde
EW Zürich 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | IBM 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 4 |
EW Zürich 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | IBM 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Säuliamt 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
EW Zürich 1 (1840) | - | Stäfa 1 (1839) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Marte (1960) | - | Jes Caspersen (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1895) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Haas (1887) | - | Reto Fischer (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Czwalina (1813) | - | Martin Fluit (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pietro Bertagno (1762) | - | Michael Drobny (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramo Hamzic (1720) | - | Mike Bischof (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1716) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1675) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hanspeter Giger (1700) | - | Beat Kessler (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Viktor Näf (1751) | - | Oliver Wespi (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Brunschwiler (1605) | - | Peter Landolt (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1718) | - | Hans Rohrer (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1787) | - | Walter Rützler (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Rothacher (1736) | - | Erich Hedinger (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1725) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1746) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Igor Semenic (1882) | - | Albert Thomi (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bel (1721) | - | Michael Wecker (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1755) | - | Günter Graf (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Saxer (1732) | - | Edi Ramp (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Feige (1767) | - | Ursula Küng (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oscar Brunner (1495) | - | Albert Gsell (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 2 (1758) | - | IBM 1 (1730) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bernhard Schärer (2042) | - | Michal Arend (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Lumignon (1582) | - | Leo Germann (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Schürer (1721) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Kindler (1731) | - | Robert Mollet (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Haldi (1736) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Weilenmann (1734) | - | Martin Bissig (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |