2ème ligue
Ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Payerne 1 | - | Echallens 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Romont 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Düdingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Fribourg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Trubschachen 3 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Echallens 3 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Düdingen 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Fribourg 2 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Romont 1 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (1909) | - | Echallens 3 (1907) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Florian Zarri (2105) | - | Rémi Soupizon (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (1852) | - | Steve Monthoux (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Gilliand (1843) | - | Patrick Joller (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1927) | - | Pierre Meylan (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Auderset (1892) | - | Laurent Paratte (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick André Pantillon (1837) | - | Lukas Kühn (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romont 1 (1865) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (1941) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pierre Ducrest (2020) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Oddin (1934) | - | Pierre Bechtel (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Beekman (1819) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Dobler (1833) | - | Henri Rychener (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bulliard (1886) | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Bosson (1696) | - | Michel Katona (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1894) | - | Düdingen 1 (1951) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rolf Zürcher (1768) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Rüegsegger (2091) | - | Lukas Müller (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jost Koch (1899) | - | Markus Messer (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1896) | - | Bernhard Ruch (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Bieri (1867) | - | Frédéric Soum (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Thuner (1840) | - | Achim Schafer (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 2 (2049) | - | Fribourg 2 (1922) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roland Hauser (2118) | - | Peter Schmid (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Mikic (2040) | - | Beat Binder (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2126) | - | Michel Ducrest (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Challandes (2012) | - | Olivier Noyer (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (2011) | - | Gérald Jenny (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Porret (1989) | - | Georg Valek (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |