2ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
3ème Ronde
Liestal 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Roche 1 | - | Therwil 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Therwil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel 1 | - | Court 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Court 2 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Riehen 4 | 2 | 8½ | |
6. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Roche 1 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1861) | - | Birseck 2 (1871) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Milorad Novosel (2009) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2022) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Fischer (2011) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1836) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Grob (1948) | - | Karin Brülhart-Saboz (1910) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1674) | - | Tobias Marti (1720) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Blickle (1662) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1865) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Febin Kachirayil | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roche 1 (1964) | - | Therwil 3 (1803) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Hänggi (2054) | - | Ettore Faraone (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Joray (2079) | - | Peter Märki (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Harsch (2049) | - | Kurt Steck (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1886) | - | Rolf Mäser (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burkhard Golf (1851) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1863) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1971) | - | Therwil 2 (1892) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Jeker (2054) | - | Marc Jud (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (1990) | - | Michael Schröter (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (1938) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schambach (1901) | - | Werner Koch (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Luginbühl (2111) | - | Stephan Koller (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1829) | - | Rolf Haag (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel 1 (2018) | - | Court 2 (1682) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Daniel Jost (1921) | - | Christian Andreazzi (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2273) | - | Sandra Ganguin (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Ammann (1953) | - | Alain Graber (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1968) | - | Kurt Steiner (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1936) | - | Billy Utermann (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Gosteli (2055) | - | Julien Lesniak (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |