3ème ligue
Est 3
5ème Ronde
Riesbach 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
IBM 1 | - | Réti 6 | 3 | : | 3 |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Glarus 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 2 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Glarus 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | IBM 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Réti 6 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Riesbach 1 (1733) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1888) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Salzer (1889) | - | Andras Kokavecz (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1885) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1589) | - | Julius Selecky (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1675) | - | Matthias Pfister (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Fässler (1684) | - | Zivica Milicev (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Honauer (1678) | - | David Steiger (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
IBM 1 (1758) | - | Réti 6 (1763) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Louis Müller (1775) | - | Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Arend (1829) | - | Christof Tschurr (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1807) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanda Bilinski (1834) | - | Kurt Juchli (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1698) | - | Giulio Donati (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mollet (1605) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 3 (1524) | - | Glarus 2 (1702) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg Benz (1594) | - | Danny Pinggera (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Guidolin (1631) | - | Werner Weibel (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linsi (1529) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antal Vertesi (1599) | - | Jacques Jenny (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Afrim Ibrahimovic (1350) | - | Peter Gurtner (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oscar Brunner (1441) | - | Rolf Danz (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1869) | - | Winterthur 7 (1705) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Reto Fischer (1897) | - | Matthias Gerber (1642) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Leuenberger (1903) | - | Enrico Di Crescenzo (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1850) | - | Slah Selmi (1741) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halil Bilin | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1775) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Fluit (1826) | - | Daniel Alberti (1654) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerold Leukel | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |