3ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 4
5ème Ronde
Bantiger 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Thun 2 | - | Spiez 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Simme 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Belp 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | 22 |
3. | Thun 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Simme 1 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Bantiger 1 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Belp 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Münsingen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 1 (1781) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1840) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Ernst (1976) | - | Michaela Künzi (1407) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Villiger (1737) | - | Reto Wyss (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1617) | - | Mark Künzi (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Pfister (1750) | - | Maria Heinatz (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Gfeller (1841) | - | Stefan Thuner (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1765) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 (1753) | - | Spiez 1 (1896) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Bien (1869) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1936) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Jost (1733) | - | Peter Trachsel (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1625) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ton Tillemans (1603) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Benham | - | Martin Germann (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 (1755) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1798) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ueli Bühler (1836) | - | Jürg Häberli (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Yersin (1846) | - | Guido Willms (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1784) | - | Dominik Lehmann (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Calic (1745) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Zoppas (1611) | - | Lena Georgescu (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Borsdorf (1707) | - | Matthias Sommer (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Münsingen 1 (1791) | - | Belp 1 (1804) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Carsten Lehmann (1905) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Schenk (1892) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1830) | - | Karl Brückler (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Frey (1668) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Schafroth (1716) | - | Robert Wirz (1632) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Iseli (1737) | - | Heinz Laska (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |