3ème ligue
Central 1
5ème Ronde
Säuliamt 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Baden 4 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Wädenswil 2 | 4 | 15 |
6. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Baden 4 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1690) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1824) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Kessler (1801) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miodrag Jovanovic (1896) | - | Thomas Goldie (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Vogler (1574) | - | Richard Johnson (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1708) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1606) | - | Dusan Vaso (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rützler (1555) | - | Roger Mayer (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1718) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1574) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Stefan Weller (1756) | - | Markus Buholzer (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Eckert (1710) | - | Werner Hagmann (1724) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Angst (1709) | - | Stanislav Suligoj | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wolfgang Probst (1741) | - | Rudolf Bleuer (1378) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Hess (1693) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Edgar Fuchs (1701) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Baden 4 (1756) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1956) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Wallmüller (1871) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Wallmüller (1847) | - | Marcel Gallati (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Andres (1793) | - | Markus Forster (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gernot Ditten (1719) | - | Roger Bundi (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmalz (1625) | - | Beat Eppler (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Meister (1681) | - | Martin Kull (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1781) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1685) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1892) | - | Walter Onda (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Bieri (1902) | - | Urs Stutz (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1807) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1786) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bosko Simic (1643) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Guarisco (1658) | - | Walter Haag (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |