3ème ligue
Central 3
1ère Ronde
Tribschen 3 | - | Zofingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Altdorf 1 | - | Baar 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rontal 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 4 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Rontal 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Zofingen 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Baar 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Tribschen 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 3 (1557) | - | Zofingen 1 (1724) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hugo Ensmenger (1906) | - | Max Joss (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Weber (1645) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michèle Britschgi (1553) | - | Martin Lanz (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Büchi (1411) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Korell (1463) | - | Hanspeter Trachsel (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Egon Trachsel (1364) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1887) | - | Baar 1 (1828) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2114) | - | Alexey Olimpiev (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Heinzer (2009) | - | Kurt Gretener (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1672) | - | Volker Thommes (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Flecklin (1918) | - | Erwin Glur (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Arnold (1911) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Muheim (1695) | - | Frieda Gretener (1527) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1666) | - | Oftringen 1 (1738) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erwin Steffen (1796) | - | Alessandro Lauber | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Balkovec (1814) | - | Urs Suter (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Sigrist (1649) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Wespi (1685) | - | Petar Baran (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agatha Schuler (1613) | - | Robert Nützi (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Wuttke (1441) | - | Peter Kosch (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1755) | - | Luzern 4 (1815) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1895) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1825) | - | Marco Burri (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1797) | - | Dominik Popp (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1757) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schneider (1574) | - | Milutin Nikolic (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gubser (1684) | - | Paul Dobias (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |