3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Oftringen 1 | - | Olten 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 4 | - | Solothurn 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Langenthal 1 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Thun 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Entlebuch 2 | 4 | 8½ | |
4. | Thun 2 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Trubschachen 4 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1567) | - | Olten 2 (1929) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Robert Nützi (1660) | - | Beat Meier (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kosch (1657) | - | Roland Senn (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Furginé (1657) | - | Paul Niederer (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Willisegger (1598) | - | Adrian Lips (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Toengi (1346) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Schrick (1482) | - | Jesse Angst (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 4 (1548) | - | Solothurn 3 (1731) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Bernhard Probst (1671) | - | Kurt Späti (1717) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Kohler (1695) | - | Stephan Urwyler (1798) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1692) | - | Stefan Imhof (1585) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Noah Rychener (1526) | - | Samuel Feldges (1810) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Elina Rychener (1357) | - | Andreas Pfister (1743) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michaela Künzi (1348) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Langenthal 1 (1677) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1696) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Kämpfer (1890) | - | Ramon Suter (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Belfanti (1673) | - | Nicolas Küng (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Leist (1662) | - | Roland Hofer (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Birrer (1658) | - | Paul Herger (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Plüss (1758) | - | Bernhard Herger (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Lehmann (1422) | - | Fabian Müller (1475) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1858) | - | Thun 2 (1808) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2033) | - | René Finger (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Marcolli (2053) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Müller (1888) | - | Heinz Ryser (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1775) | - | Peter Jost (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cla Mathieu (1888) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaban Koka (1513) | - | Beat Wild (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |