3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
1ère Ronde
Burgdorf 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Olten 2 | - | Solothurn 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Olten 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Thun 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Langenthal 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Solothurn 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Burgdorf 1 (1923) | - | Oftringen 1 (1716) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2038) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (2052) | - | Beat Knutti (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Djuro Grbesic (1954) | - | Peter Kosch (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1827) | - | Markus Rohrer | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Müller (1879) | - | Urs Hulliger (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1788) | - | Robert Nützi (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 (1823) | - | Langenthal 1 (1762) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Bien (1892) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1923) | - | Claudio Bögli (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1740) | - | Philipp Zappa (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Wenger (1930) | - | Georges Leist (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1752) | - | Alfred Birrer (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Wild (1703) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 2 (1681) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1614) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Salih Karlen (1846) | - | Roger Kohler (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hofer (1683) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Küng (1714) | - | Peter Liechti (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Müller (1477) | - | Alexander Streit (1484) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Meisel (1775) | - | Tizian Stettler (1487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Koch (1588) | - | Bernhard Probst (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1904) | - | Solothurn 3 (1694) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Beat Meier (1887) | - | Andreas Pfister (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (2003) | - | Franjo Romancuk (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1883) | - | Samuel Feldges (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Catherine Thürig (1979) | - | Stefan Imhof (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Stegmaier (1853) | - | Kurt Späti (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Büttiker (1821) | - | Robin Gregg (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |