3ème ligue
Est 3
4ème Ronde
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Réti 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Gligoric 2 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Réti 5 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1747) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1535) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Hofer (1872) | - | Hans Schmid (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1832) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1747) | - | Anton Maeschli (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1701) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1503) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albin Christen (1671) | - | Robert Dean (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ryser (1660) | - | Karl Huss (1514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 2 (1768) | - | Gligoric 2 (1811) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1950) | - | Urs Binzegger (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1892) | - | Vili Saric (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toma Lüthi (1721) | - | Raphael Niederberger (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1791) | - | Robert Trachsel (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1682) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1570) | - | George Berger (1621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1698) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1689) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Walk (1783) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1723) | - | Stefan Tappe (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Osuna (1692) | - | Albert Huguenin (1568) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1692) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1675) | - | Yulia Avilova (1572) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Alberti (1622) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1781) | - | Réti 5 (1729) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1888) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Isler (1905) | - | Christian Suter (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1729) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Küng (1770) | - | Thomas Strupat (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Robichon (1743) | - | Walter König (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Buob (1651) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |