3ème ligue
Central 4
4ème Ronde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Baar 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Luzern 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern Teuta 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baar 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Luzern 5 | 7 | 14½ |
3. | Luzern Teuta 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Rontal 1 | 2 | 10½ |
6. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1704) | - | Rontal 1 (1732) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Remo Mundwiler (1770) | - | Armin Meyer (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1868) | - | Josef Balkovec (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ymeri Armend (1887) | - | Franz Brun (1570) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Reichmuth (1630) | - | Max Fischer (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mazzoni (1538) | - | Robert Hobi (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Studer (1530) | - | Josef Wespi (1536) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1727) | - | Baar 1 (1770) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (1986) | - | Matija Stauber (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1906) | - | Igor Paholok (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Victor Hauger (1674) | - | Roland Zoder (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Knecht (1554) | - | Kurt Gretener (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1631) | - | Pablo Quadri (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Schmitt (1613) | - | Bruno Meyer (1658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 (1669) | - | Luzern 5 (1675) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Anton Bieri (1801) | - | Josip Saric (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Lanz (1756) | - | Veaceslav Salcov (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hostettler (1500) | - | Toni Gabriel (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Wymann (1671) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aldo Cristiano (1734) | - | Werner Rupp (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kunz (1551) | - | Hans-Jürg Felber (1619) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern Teuta 1 (1770) | - | Freiamt 1 (1821) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nysret Krasniqi (1995) | - | Andreas Kreienbühl (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ismajl Velija (1823) | - | Markus Bieri (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gazmend Dedaj (1628) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fidan Daku | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rushit Rushiti (1713) | - | Alfred Steiner (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mehmet Haxhosaj (1690) | - | Bosko Simic (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |