3ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Biel 2 | - | SK Biel 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tramelan 1 | - | Bern 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 3 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Biel 1 | 7 | 15 |
2. | Biel 2 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Bern 3 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 11½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Tramelan 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1634) | - | SK Biel 1 (1785) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alfred Burkhalter (1941) | - | Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Tiersbier (1545) | - | Ernst Baer (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1710) | - | Rolf Neeser (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger De Jonckheere (1593) | - | Alush Blakaj (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lionel Ineichen (1366) | - | Eric Ehle (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1647) | - | Roland Franssen (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tramelan 1 (1676) | - | Bern 3 (1657) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Francis Girod (1820) | - | Ernst Wüst (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marin Boillat (1771) | - | Markus Spring (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Hügi (1660) | - | Heinz Hofer (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Krähenbühl (1718) | - | Luzian Spicher (1543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1608) | - | Thomas Koch (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Loriol (1480) | - | André Roth (1484) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val-de-Travers 1 (1691) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1661) | 4 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jean-Paul Richard (1809) | - | Matthias Sommer (1723) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Paul Sandoz (1519) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Zülli (1703) | - | Johannes Schmid (1378) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marian Maire (1645) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1717) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franco Beato (1779) | - | Marie-Claire Combremont (1406) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Solothurn 3 (1634) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1547) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Thomas Ackermann (1541) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1610) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Feldges (1820) | - | Gaëtan Dubois (1541) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franjo Romancuk (1765) | - | Enzo Jaggy (1503) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robin Gregg (1558) | - | Vanni Meier (1679) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josef Auer | - | Srisaaru Srirasa (1403) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Meshach (1484) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |