3. Liga
Ost 4
3° Turno
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Andelfingen 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Langnau a/A 1 | - | Höfe 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Höfe 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 11½ | |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Andelfingen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Langnau a/A 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1737) | - | Andelfingen 1 (1719) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alex Crisovan (1918) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (1794) | - | Adrian Vogel (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Kindler (1752) | - | Werner Gysin (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Schürer (1645) | - | Robert Schreiber (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1718) | - | Thomas Ryser (1572) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Dahinden (1593) | - | Willi Hasler (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langnau a/A 1 (1662) | - | Höfe 1 (1905) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Kurt Klee (1681) | - | Peter Wahl (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Schuler (1857) | - | Mathias Knobel (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bombeli (1616) | - | Stefan Molinari (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Hemmi (1551) | - | Richard Kälin (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Honegger | - | Wolfgang Berg (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marijan Saradjen (1604) | - | Daniel Zangger (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 (1659) | - | Stäfa 1 (1889) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Oliver Wespi (1786) | - | Jes Caspersen (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Kessler (1791) | - | Adrian Grüner (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rützler (1518) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Fletcher (1525) | - | Reto Fischer (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1674) | - | Rolf Gimmel (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Meier | - | Adolf Heitzer (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1656) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1758) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
John Alder (1772) | - | Roger Mayer (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eckert (1690) | - | Julius Selecky (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1680) | - | Igor Krizan (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Weller | - | Dusan Vaso (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Angst (1584) | - | Urs Stierli (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Steinmann (1556) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |