3. Liga
Ost 2
3° Turno
Winterthur 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti ASK 4 | - | Chur 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
St.Gallen 4 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 4 | 5 | 12½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 9½ |
Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 4 | 9½ | |
4. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | St.Gallen 4 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Chur 2 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 4 (1998) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1768) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Ingo Klaus (2072) | - | Jan Ungermann (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Zesiger (2098) | - | Albert Guebeli (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Moggi (2139) | - | Robert Lechler (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kaiser (1942) | - | Albi Gmür (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1910) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Karrer (1827) | - | Antonio Fanti (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Réti ASK 4 (1712) | - | Chur 2 (1678) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Marcel Bieler (1606) | - | Rafael Scheel | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fuchsberger (1868) | - | Theo Thoma (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Baumann (1770) | - | Paul Lareida | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonardo Meiler (1762) | - | Jürg Binggeli | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabrio Caimi (1609) | - | Fabian Brunold | 1 | : | 0 |
Giulio Donati (1657) | - | Christian Binggeli | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen 4 (1807) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1849) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1857) | - | Robert Schetty (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1937) | - | Robert Schweizer (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Cerne (1738) | - | Christian Pajovic (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1798) | - | Daniel Meier (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Dietrich (1637) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mile Popovic (1877) | - | Richard Brauchli (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steckborn 1 (1816) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1780) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Businger (2030) | - | René Rüegg (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Haldi (1907) | - | Daniel Fischer (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rifet Joldic | - | Martin Hoffmann (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Saxer (1659) | - | Karin Gundelfinger (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1805) | - | Luc Wehli (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Wüger (1678) | - | Randi Andersen (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |