3. Liga
Nordwest 1
3° Turno
Olten 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birseck 3 | - | Pratteln 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zofingen 2 | - | Novartis 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Liestal 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Liestal 2 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Birseck 3 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Pratteln 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Olten 2 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Zofingen 2 | 2 | 8½ | |
8. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Olten 2 (1768) | - | Therwil 3 (1675) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Silvio Donghi (1837) | - | Ernst Mischler (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jesse Angst (1698) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1776) | - | Kurt Steck (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Mollet (1754) | - | Peter Märki (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1716) | - | Reynald Christen (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1825) | - | Johan N. Jansonius (1545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1832) | - | Pratteln 1 (1681) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ernst Fatzer (1919) | - | Richard Janda (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Willimann (1736) | - | Thomas Girsberger (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bischof (1863) | - | Martin Classen (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1907) | - | Daniel Roth (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Herzig (1769) | - | Marco Eberle (1466) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mattmann (1800) | - | André Vögtlin (1533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 2 (1612) | - | Novartis 2 (1714) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Niklaus Waber (1698) | - | Georg Rieder | 1 | : | 0 |
Boaz Lengyel (1741) | - | Eric Graber (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kunz (1605) | - | Bernhard Erb (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Wymann (1558) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Kramer (1519) | - | Matthias Seidl | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Sager (1552) | - | Konrad Jermann (1491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundeldingen 1 (1814) | - | Liestal 2 (1876) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Adam Nagy | - | Paul Erzinger (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Christen (1685) | - | Rolf Ernst (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Krüttli (1927) | - | Dieter Würgler (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Herzfeld (1811) | - | Hans Grob (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Grunder (1831) | - | Urs Bissig (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Notz | - | Rolf Oberholzer (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |