3. Liga
Ost 3
1° Turno
Riesbach 1 | - | Springer 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Embrach 1 | - | UBS 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Zürich 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 4 |
Springer 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Glattbrugg 2 | 1 | 3 |
Zürich 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Riesbach 1 | 0 | 2 |
UBS 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Riesbach 1 (1722) | - | Springer 2 (1788) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gian Rüfenacht (1818) | - | Fritz Keller (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Wirth (1957) | - | Beat Eppler (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hausherr (1705) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1657) | - | Jürg Meister (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Takashi Suda (1617) | - | Anton Ludwig (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1575) | - | Roland Enderli (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1912) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1870) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2056) | - | Hans Karrer (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2029) | - | Marco Schweizer (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1867) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1877) | - | Leopold Juen (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Heddergott (1875) | - | Tobias Russi (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Lorbe (1768) | - | Alexsej Borodin (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1783) | - | UBS 2 (1629) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alex Schulzke (1812) | - | José Ruiz (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gohl (1829) | - | Werner Vögeli (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pajazit Idrizi | - | Roland Berthold (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maag (1845) | - | Savas Koese | 0 | : | 1 |
Gallus Tuor (1706) | - | Martin Müller (1561) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Ridolfi (1723) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1566) | - | Zürich 4 (1717) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Werner Hagmann (1699) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1646) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rico Perl (1611) | - | Adrian Haas (1841) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Giger (1601) | - | Kurt Pauli (1716) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Massimo Calabretta (1518) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1684) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Jost (1631) | - | Georg Walker (1700) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf Bleuer (1334) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |