3. Liga
Ost 3
6° Turno
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Riesbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | UBS 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 | - | Springer 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 12 | 28 |
2. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 9 | 23 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Glattbrugg 2 | 5 | 17½ |
Zürich 4 | 5 | 17½ | |
6. | Riesbach 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Springer 2 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | UBS 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 2 (1786) | - | Riesbach 1 (1777) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Hagmann (1730) | - | Christoph Wirth (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Lengweiler (1774) | - | Robert Salzer (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Jesgarz | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Buholzer (1637) | - | Armin Fässler (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jost (1623) | - | Martin Rohner (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Tangelmayer (2165) | - | Hans Honauer (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1924) | - | UBS 2 (1619) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2078) | - | Savas Koese | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (2049) | - | Werner Vögeli (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1923) | - | Roland Berthold (1562) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1879) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1534) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1854) | - | José Ruiz (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Lorbe (1761) | - | Alfred Gromme (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1850) | - | Zürich 4 (1743) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Felix Bahl (1824) | - | Adrian Haas (1837) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1797) | - | Kurt Pauli (1692) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leopold Juen (2008) | - | Georges Brigati (1781) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erik Seiler (1895) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1661) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexsej Borodin (1738) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Schweizer (1835) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Embrach 1 (1784) | - | Springer 2 (1737) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Alex Schulzke (1818) | - | Beat Eppler (1868) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Ridolfi (1725) | - | Roland Enderli (1694) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gallus Tuor (1595) | - | Anton Ludwig (1693) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Maag (1847) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1691) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pajazit Idrizi (1890) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Gohl (1831) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |