3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Dübendorf 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
UBS 2 | - | Springer 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Embrach 1 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Embrach 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Springer 2 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Riesbach 1 | 2 | 8 |
UBS 2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 1 | 7 |
Zürich 4 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1912) | - | Zürich 4 (1747) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2068) | - | Daniel Fuhrimann (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2035) | - | Adrian Haas (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1871) | - | Kurt Pauli (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1869) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1872) | - | Georg Walker (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Lorbe (1755) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 2 (1577) | - | Springer 2 (1763) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Savas Koese | - | Fritz Keller (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Sarrats (1736) | - | Achilles Kapralos | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Berthold (1578) | - | Anton Ludwig (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1674) | - | Jürg Meister (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haderer (1373) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Gossweiler (1525) | - | Roland Enderli (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 (1783) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1559) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Gohl (1839) | - | Rudolf Bleuer (1334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1809) | - | Zejdi Ismajli | 1 | : | 0 |
Pajazit Idrizi | - | Markus Jost (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maag (1829) | - | Werner Hagmann (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Steiger (1707) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ridolfi (1729) | - | Rico Perl (1618) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1903) | - | Riesbach 1 (1696) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Leopold Juen (2012) | - | Christoph Wirth (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikola Tikvic (1994) | - | Hans Honauer (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1904) | - | Martin Rohner (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Bahl | - | Armin Fässler (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (1771) | - | Martin Tremp (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Schweizer (1834) | - | Jean-Paul Guggenbühl | 1 | : | 0 |