3. Liga
West 3
3° Turno
Tramelan 1 | - | Biel 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | SK Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tramelan 1 | 5 | 11 |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Biel 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Solothurn 3 | 1 | 7½ | |
8. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Tramelan 1 (1780) | - | Biel 2 (1662) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Francis Girod (1863) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurice Huegi (1782) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Freese (1807) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marin Boillat (1820) | - | Renzo Castagna (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Krähenbühl (1736) | - | Sven Lienhard (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1670) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 (1767) | - | Solothurn 3 (1676) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rolf Kellenberger (1639) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Aegerter (1531) | - | Mevludin-Dino Kustura (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Stöcklin (1894) | - | Eduard Giger (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1810) | - | Dominik Greter (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Berchtold (1959) | - | Stefan Imhof | 1 | : | 0 |
Andi Klamroth | - | Walter Maurer (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Val-de-Travers 1 (1613) | - | SK Biel 1 (1777) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Zülli (1734) | - | André Bleichenbacher (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marian Maire (1726) | - | Alush Blakaj (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Chivaux (1597) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Wurz (1608) | - | Hermann Kolb (1687) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Fankhauser (1379) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Beato (1636) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1856) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1827) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
François Budaï (1926) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Desages (2016) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Dubois (1892) | - | Charles Perret (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Gigon (1837) | - | Matthias Gallus (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lionel Konrad (1617) | - | Jesus Lopez (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Juvet (1848) | - | Pierre Mounir (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |