3. Liga
West 2
3° Turno
Bois-Gentil 4 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Nyon 3 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Ville 1 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
Amateurs 2 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 3 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 4 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Nyon 3 | 0 | 5½ |
7. | Ville 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 4 (1838) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1743) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frédéric Walther (1798) | - | Andreas Haensler (1434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burt Hann (1744) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1918) | - | Christophe Etienne (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Berset (1786) | - | Michaël Dittmar (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Schoch (1744) | - | Daniel Hairer (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Maerki (2037) | - | Jean-Michel Meylan (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 3 (1729) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1857) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Attila Gyor (1715) | - | Haissam Hariz (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Astaes (1761) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Le Bret (1841) | - | Pascal Dössegger (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Pauli | - | Gilles Horn (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hines (1669) | - | Erwin Reich (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Motschan (1661) | - | Fridolin Bürkler (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ville 1 (1695) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1850) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Philippe Steiner (1827) | - | Daniel Besson (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Burri (1813) | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1878) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maurice Schambacher (1714) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1845) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Roeck (1629) | - | René Galerne (1829) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Flamand (1493) | - | Natale Déagostini (1803) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 2 (1807) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1685) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Piotr Szorc (1893) | - | Luca Srdjenovic (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2185) | - | Michel Volorio (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1705) | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Golaz (1784) | - | André Burla (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-Yves Parant (1629) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1679) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uri Dibner (1644) | - | Sacha Srdjenovic | 1 | : | 0 |