3. Liga
Ost 2
3° Turno
Steckborn 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bischofszell 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wil 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Wil 1 | 5 | 12½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Bischofszell 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1848) | - | Flawil 2 (1600) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Reno Gianom (1832) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1497) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Businger (2056) | - | Max Bolliger (1739) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reinhard Wegelin (1940) | - | Rainer Geisser (1722) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Aklin (1760) | - | Herbert Hennet (1558) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Zahner (1633) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1671) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frieder Kunz (1869) | - | Anni Hättenschwiler (1415) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bischofszell 1 (1729) | - | Uzwil 1 (1663) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Blank (1767) | - | Adolf Spruit (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1876) | - | Markus Rutz (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Bolt (1412) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1907) | - | Pascal Fässler (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Koller | - | Hubert Kleiner (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Kohlmann (1683) | - | Alexandar Zdravkovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1883) | - | Herisau 1 (1806) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Jentgens (1954) | - | Urs Frei (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Welch (1895) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Müller (1924) | - | Rosam Looser (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fässler (1897) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1831) | - | Heinz Schoch (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Koller (1799) | - | Harry Grob (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1801) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1620) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alfred Pfleger (1879) | - | Peter Eberle (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Sierra (1765) | - | Beat Meier (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Krüger (1867) | - | Anton Knecht (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernando Allidi (1801) | - | Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Forster (1740) | - | Fredy Müller (1552) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Bürssner (1755) | - | Daniel Rast (1278) | 1 | : | 0 |