2. Liga
Ost 2
5° Turno
Springer 1 | - | Wil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Höngg 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 7 | 15½ |
3. | Wil 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | 14½ |
5. | Höngg 1 | 5 | 16 |
6. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Springer 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | St. Gallen 3 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Springer 1 (1974) | - | Wil 1 (1882) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Dittmar (2359) | - | Peter Fässler (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2105) | - | Fabian Welch (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (1983) | - | Andreas Welch (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Keller (1872) | - | Arthur Koller (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schindehütte (1550) | - | Christian Jentgens (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Göller | - | Johannes Roth (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 1 (1985) | - | Winterthur 4 (1914) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2063) | - | Ingo Klaus (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (2009) | - | Robin Sierra (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Schreiber (1970) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (1977) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1841) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ott (2050) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 3 (1841) | - | Flawil 1 (1884) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Wittenbrock (1950) | - | Daniel Vetsch (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1918) | - | Thomas Näf (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Schneider (1914) | - | Stefan Kurz (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stevan Vlajic (1808) | - | Alfred Dönni (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maik Jepp (1754) | - | Thomas Würth (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1704) | - | Albin Dönni (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Höngg 1 (2000) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1840) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2256) | - | Bruno Zülle (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Schilling (1966) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Mooser (2008) | - | Raphael Fürer | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1916) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (2007) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srecko Skreblin (1849) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |