2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5° Turno
Birseck 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Roche 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Novartis 1 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 9 | 19 |
2. | Therwil 2 | 8 | 19 |
3. | Roche 1 | 8 | 18 |
4. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Basel 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1878) | - | Liestal 1 (1902) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Bruno Zanetti (2071) | - | Urs Bissig (1684) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1868) | - | Milorad Novosel (2040) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Herzig (1849) | - | Martin Fischer (2003) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Mattmann (1792) | - | Antun Vuksic (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ruth Bohrer (1859) | - | Paul Erzinger (1986) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reto Saboz (1830) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reichenstein 3 (1923) | - | Roche 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Franz Meier (1898) | - | Josef Koch (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mosko Grünberger (2089) | - | Marcel Joray (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Werner Finck (1960) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Weber (1866) | - | Martin Harsch (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Birchmeier (1931) | - | Volker Wessely (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Sommeregger (1795) | - | Hartmut Kipp (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1958) | - | Riehen 4 (1976) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ettore Faraone (2078) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2199) | - | Matthias Balg (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Haag (1837) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Koch (1778) | - | Beat Jeker (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Seitz (1927) | - | Eduard Prits (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1930) | - | Peter Polanyi (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1947) | - | Basel 2 (1942) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Wolfgang Brait (1972) | - | Pierre-Marie Poloni (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Séverin Launiau (2007) | - | Bruno Magri (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stuart (2093) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hengelage | - | Benedikt Feldges (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1919) | - | Mike Gosteli (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lehmann (1743) | - | Uwe Zinke (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |