2. Liga
Zentral 1
5° Turno
SprengSchach 2 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Baden 3 | - | Letzi 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 19 |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 18½ |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Letzi 1 | 6 | 15½ |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 6 | 14½ |
7. | Baden 3 | 4 | 13 |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | -1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 2 (1801) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1911) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1795) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Büchel (1850) | - | Martin Schulthess (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Meier (1722) | - | Oskar Willimann (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1885) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Russi (1777) | - | Remo Bannwart (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Grob (1779) | - | Carlos Arocha (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1917) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Lubomir Kovac (2242) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roland Fischer (1534) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
André Wespi (2044) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Ziswiler (1930) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bruno Filiberti (1892) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Othmar Kuhn (1858) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lenzburg 2 (1942) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1921) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Gruner (1992) | - | Kurt Blattner (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Hertli (2042) | - | Alex Grevé (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Wigger (1947) | - | Pirmin Kottmann (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Widmer (1948) | - | Hannes Menzi (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Ulmann (1788) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Troller (1935) | - | Thomas Brand (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1810) | - | Letzi 1 (1849) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marc Croket (1883) | - | Roland Löhr (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Wintner (1875) | - | Laurent Schneider (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Widmer (1797) | - | Patric Müller (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1836) | - | Robert Nachbaur (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Meier (1777) | - | Thomas Lutz (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Wilhelm (1690) | - | Jörg Lutz (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |