3. Liga
Nordwest 2
5° Turno
Trubschachen 4 | - | Jura 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein 4 | - | Olten 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Grenchen 2 | - | Basel 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Court 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Court 2 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Jura 2 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Trubschachen 4 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Grenchen 2 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Reichenstein 4 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Basel 3 | 4 | 12 |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 4 (1518) | - | Jura 2 (1711) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Noah Rychener (1536) | - | Gilles Droux (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1595) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tizian Stettler (1423) | - | Jacques Michel (1557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Schär (1523) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1686) | - | Christian Schaller (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Künzi (1347) | - | Paul Pellegrini (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 4 (1850) | - | Olten 2 (1805) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Ehret (1956) | - | Bruno Bosco (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Grunder (1836) | - | Jesse Angst (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jens Rahnfeld (1918) | - | Markus Angst (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Lutz (1840) | - | Thomas Thaumüller (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Gautier (1843) | - | Thomas Planchet (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Erhardt (1708) | - | Guido Born (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 2 (1760) | - | Basel 3 (1644) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Helmut Löffler (1793) | - | Frank Deppeler (1798) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Ehrsam (1806) | - | Michael Frischknecht (1578) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Lüdi (1736) | - | Markus Felder (1580) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Giuseppe Margarone (1743) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1601) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Brunschwyler (1721) | - | Claude Monnat (1620) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Reto Sigrist (1688) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1521) | - | Court 2 (1837) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Oliver Angst (1512) | - | Renaud Gerber (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lips (1501) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Pfister (1573) | - | Christian Graber (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Jaussi (1466) | - | Walter Zingg (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill Gasser (1427) | - | Kurt Steiner (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Jaussi (1647) | - | Laurent Der Stepanian | 1 | : | 0 |