3. Liga
Nordwest 3
5° Turno
Langenthal 1 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Thun 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | SK Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Thun 3 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 3 | 11 |
8. | SK Biel 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal 1 (1684) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1703) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nicola Belfanti (1648) | - | Ferdinand Krebs (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mentor Zeqiraj (1995) | - | Hansueli Lüthi (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1543) | - | Daniel Dummermuth (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Zappa (1788) | - | Rolf Spörri (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kurzen (1448) | - | Roger Geismar (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Geissmann | - | Markus Kohler (1525) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 (1666) | - | Thun 3 (1683) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Glauser (1600) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corinne Bahr (1656) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Victor Balli (1721) | - | Ernst Linder (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Zahnd (1666) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Barto (1687) | - | Martin Winter (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Rubin (1668) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1522) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (2004) | - | SK Biel 2 (1651) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Andreas Lehmann (2254) | - | Geza Csombo (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (2052) | - | Günter Kopp (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2338) | - | Elmer Koch (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1830) | - | Kurt Funk (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1818) | - | Hermann Kolb (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1732) | - | Ernst Baer (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1766) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1721) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Peter Liechti (1625) | - | Hans Held (1782) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Rüegsegger (2019) | - | Peter Tuor (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Zürcher (1831) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1762) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1659) | - | Peter Mäder-Blaser (1689) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Kunz (1845) | - | Hans Mink (1539) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Kohler (1616) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |