3. Liga
Zentral 3
5° Turno
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Luzern 4 | - | Altdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oftringen 1 | - | Baar 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Luzern 4 | 7 | 19½ |
3. | Baar 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 6 | 15 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1625) | - | Tribschen 3 (1441) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Danush Ahmeti (1780) | - | Peter Boner (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1776) | - | Silvio Corsi (1501) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1731) | - | René Büchi (1391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1536) | - | Jürg Kläntschi (1393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Steiner (1534) | - | Egon Trachsel (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Felgitsch (1391) | - | Kurt Bertram (1332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 1 (1762) | - | Rontal 1 (1659) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Linder (1830) | - | Roman Sigrist (1661) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Tschöpe (1802) | - | Beni Winkler (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boaz Lengyel (1695) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Tschöpe (1800) | - | Josef Wespi (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aldo Cristiano (1738) | - | Rainer Wuttke (1440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lanz (1707) | - | Agatha Schuler (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 4 (1830) | - | Altdorf 1 (1783) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jakob Rickenbach (1738) | - | Stephan Heinzer (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milutin Nikolic (1779) | - | Roland Muheim (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1863) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Odermatt (1848) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1910) | - | Bernhard Epp (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Popp (1842) | - | Anton Knecht (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1628) | - | Baar 1 (1795) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Alessandro Lauber (1350) | - | Alexey Olimpiev (2051) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1911) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1828) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Kosch (1663) | - | Volker Thommes (1886) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Petar Baran (1588) | - | Kurt Gretener (1839) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Willisegger | - | Frieda Gretener (1547) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1618) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |