3. Liga
Zentral 3
2° Turno
Baar 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Altdorf 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Luzern 4 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Luzern 4 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Baar 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Rontal 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baar 1 (1823) | - | Rontal 1 (1647) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexey Olimpiev (2049) | - | Rainer Wuttke (1433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Thommes (1883) | - | Josef Balkovec (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Gretener (1839) | - | Roman Sigrist (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1829) | - | Josef Wespi (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Fratschöl (1609) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Quadri (1731) | - | Agatha Schuler (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 3 (1466) | - | Altdorf 1 (1815) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Michèle Britschgi (1536) | - | Stephan Heinzer (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Büchi (1407) | - | Roland Muheim (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmuth Schattling (1533) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ludwig (1556) | - | Peter Arnold (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Kläntschi (1398) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Egon Trachsel (1366) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1766) | - | Zofingen 1 (1737) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1883) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1777) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danush Ahmeti (1780) | - | Martin Lanz (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Wüst (1735) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Eigenmann (1878) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1544) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 4 (1843) | - | Oftringen 1 (1672) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Abächerli (1959) | - | Werner Toengi (1375) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1827) | - | Peter Kosch (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1904) | - | Robert Nützi (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Burri (1833) | - | Urs Suter (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Fischer (1745) | - | Beat Knutti (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milutin Nikolic (1790) | - | Claude Furginé (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |