3. Liga
Zentral 3
6° Turno
Baar 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rontal 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 12 | 26 |
2. | Baar 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Luzern 4 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Baar 1 (1815) | - | Zofingen 1 (1715) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexey Olimpiev (2025) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Thommes (1909) | - | Max Joss (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Gretener (1879) | - | Martin Lanz (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1830) | - | Hanspeter Trachsel (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Quadri (1692) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieda Gretener (1556) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 3 (1540) | - | Oftringen 1 (1690) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hugo Ensmenger (1908) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erhard Ziemssen (1539) | - | Urs Suter (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michèle Britschgi (1611) | - | Anton Willisegger | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mani (1415) | - | Claude Furginé (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Büchi (1385) | - | Peter Kosch (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Kläntschi (1380) | - | Alessandro Lauber (1350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1876) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1646) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Kurt Bissig (2120) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Heinzer (2035) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1748) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Muheim (1725) | - | Andreas Wüst (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Othmar Flecklin (1975) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1567) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Inderbitzin (1715) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1409) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Knecht (1684) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rontal 1 (1649) | - | Luzern 4 (1829) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rainer Wuttke (1446) | - | Josef Pinkas (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beni Winkler (1815) | - | Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Sigrist (1672) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Wespi (1678) | - | Dominik Popp (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agatha Schuler (1578) | - | Albert Dietz (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Schnarwiler (1703) | - | Milutin Nikolic (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |